Executive Board

JJ Estacio

Regent

...

Pascal Duong

Vice Regent

...

Jonathan Song

Scribe

...

Christopher Wang

Treasurer

...

Shushanik Stepanyan

Corresponding Secretary

...

Patrick Shih

Marshal

...

Founding Class

Sokchu Hwang

Aerospace Engineering

...

Alpha Class

Sean Oh

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2017

...

Gamma Class

John Ingrao

Bioengineering
Class of 2018

...

JJ Estacio

Computer Science
Class of 2018
Regent

...

Tess Chen

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2018

...

Delta Class

Chris Cheng

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2018

...

David Bruce

Computer Science and Engineering
Class of 2018

...

Leon Zhang

Computer Science
Class of 2018

...

Ramu Bedekar

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2018

...

Samuel Chen

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2018

...

Sunny Tang

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2018
Professional Development Chair

...

Epsilon Class

Andrew Arifin

Computer Science and Engineering
Class of 2019

...

Damian Gutierrez

Civil Engineering
Class of 2018

...

Derrick Benson

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2018
Project Manager

...

Jane Lee

Undeclared Engineering
Class of 2019

...

Max Zhu

Bioengineering
Class of 2019

...

Nathan Tsai

Computer Science
Class of 2019

...

Shushanik Stepanyan

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2019
Corresponding Secretary

...

YY Wan

Computer Science
Class of 2019

...

Zeta Class

Alex Caballero

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2019
Outer Guard

...

Brian Shih

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2019
Rush Chair

...

Cassie Pong

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2018
Rush Chair

...

Chris Ewy

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2018

...

Don Pham

Cognitive Science
Class of 2017
PFC Representative, Webmaster

...

Matthew Allen

Aerospace Engineering
Class of 2019

...

Melanie Wong

Geography
Class of 2017

...

Prithvi Rajasekaran

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2018

...

Ryan Cheng

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2019

...

Wenlong Xiong

Computer Science and Engineering
Class of 2018
Historian

...

Eta Class

Alex Yu

Materials Engineering
Class of 2019

...

Anderson Ju

Computational and Systems Biology
Class of 2019
Webmaster

...

Audrey Tu

Bioengineering
Class of 2019
Publicity Chair

...

Ben Huang

Electrical Engineering
Class of 2019

...

Brittany Hsu

Computer Science
Class of 2020
Brotherhood Chair

...

Ingrid Spielbauer

Civil Engineering
Class of 2020
Service Chair

...

Jason Kim

Civil Engineering
Class of 2019

...

Jonathan Song

Civil Engineering
Class of 2019
Inner Guard, Scribe

...

Mabel Chen

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2020
Fundraising Chair

...

Pascal Duong

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2018
Vice Regent

...

Patrick Shih

Linguistics and Computer Science
Class of 2019
Marshal

...

Sean Kim

Computer Science
Class of 2018

...

Tao Lu

Materials Engineering
Class of 2020

...

Theta Class

Amlan Bose

Computer Science
Class of 2020

...

Anna Zhong

Aerospace Engineering
Class of 2020

...

Brandon Vu

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2019

...

Cassandra Bautista

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2019

...

Christopher Wang

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2020
Treasurer

...

Evelyn Gao

Computer Science
Class of 2020

...

Jacob Ng

Materials Engineering
Class of 2020

...

Justin Duong

Civil Engineering
Class of 2020

...

Nick Mak

Computer Science and Engineering
Class of 2020

...

Iota Class

Brittany Ham

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2021

...

Jasmine Trinh

Bioengineering
Class of 2021

...

Joseph Kim

Civil Engineering
Class of 2020

...

Joyce Li

Fine Arts
Class of 2021

...

Julia Wang

Computer Science and Engineering
Class of 2021

...

Konnor Rainville

Aerospace Engineering
Class of 2021

...

Kyle Okazaki

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2020

...

Michael Gee

Computer Science
Class of 2020

...

Ryan Shin

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2019

...

Saman Hashemipour

Computer Science
Class of 2019

...

Silviu Andronescu

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2021

...

Stella Huang

Mathematics of Computation
Class of 2020

...

Zachary Prong

Computer Science
Class of 2019

...