Alumni

Alan Bui

Materials Engineering
Class of 2014
Founding Class

...

Byron Pang

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2015
Founding Class

...

Calvin Eusebio

Aerospace Engineering
Class of 2015
Founding Class

...

Casey Le

Civil Engineering
Class of 2015
Founding Class

...

Chris Lim

Electrical Engineering
Class of 2014
Founding Class

...

David Yang

Electrical Engineering
Class of 2014
Founding Class

...

Eric Kao

Electrical Engineering
Class of 2014
Founding Class

...

Jason Kitchener

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2015
Founding Class

...

Jeannie Nguyen

Computer Science
Class of 2015
Founding Class

...

Joe Shire

Materials Engineering
Class of 2014
Founding Class

...

Ken Araki

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2015
Founding Class

...

Kevin Kim

Computer Science
Class of 2014
Founding Class

...

Kyle Nguyen

Computer Science
Class of 2016
Founding Class

...

Ling Chang

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2016
Founding Class

...

Raymond Liu

Civil Engineering
Class of 2015
Founding Class

...

Shirley Ho

Biological Engineering
Class of 2015
Founding Class

...

Sokchu Hwang

Aerospace Engineering
Founding Class

...

Trong Nguyen

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2014
Founding Class

...

Walter Chi

Electrical Engineering
Class of 2015
Founding Class

...

Alana Bianes

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2016
Alpha Class

...

Alex Guo

Computer Science
Class of 2015
Alpha Class

...

Ben Gau

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2017
Alpha Class

...

Constant Chi

Undeclared Engineering
Class of 2017
Alpha Class

...

Danzel David

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2015
Alpha Class

...

Elaine Truong

Materials Engineering
Class of 2015
Alpha Class

...

Gordon Yoon

Computer Science
Class of 2015
Alpha Class

...

Grace Lin

Computer Science
Class of 2015
Alpha Class

...

Hilarry Hoang

Electrical Engineering
Class of 2016
Alpha Class

...

Jacqueline Yang

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2016
Alpha Class

...

Jonathan Tang

Biological Engineering
Class of 2016
Alpha Class

...

Karan Phadnis

Biochemistry and Applied Math
Class of 2017
Alpha Class

...

Kevin Wu

Computer Science
Class of 2017
Alpha Class

...

Maggie Gunawan

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2016
Alpha Class

...

Patrick Yang

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2016
Alpha Class

...

Rebecca Chen

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2015
Alpha Class

...

Richard Sun

Electrical Engineering
Class of 2016
Alpha Class

...

Victor Hsiang

Electrical Engineering
Class of 2017
Alpha Class

...

Abhijoy Saha

Computer Science
Class of 2017
Beta Class

...

Albert Tao

Electrical Engineering
Class of 2015
Beta Class

...

Andrew Nguyen

Biological Engineering
Class of 2016
Beta Class

...

Anny Lin

Aerospace Engineering
Class of 2016
Beta Class

...

Brad Schwandt

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2016
Beta Class

...

Nicholas Yee

Electrical Engineering
Class of 2015
Beta Class

...

Shawn Wong

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2016
Beta Class

...

Guillaume Lam

Computer Science
Class of 2017
Beta Class

...

Jasmine Mok

Linguistics and Computer Science
Class of 2017
Beta Class

...

Jonathan Cheung

Computer Science and Engineering
Class of 2017
Beta Class

...

Jonathan Lee

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2017
Beta Class

...

Michelle Wang

Computer Science
Class of 2017
Beta Class

...

Patrick Lai

Computer Science and Engineering
Class of 2017
Beta Class

...

Andrew Hsu

Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2017
Gamma Class

...

Jerry Chen

Civil Engineering
Class of 2017
Gamma Class

...

Lauren Reed

Chemical Engineering
Class of 2016
Gamma Class

...

Amy Thelen

Linguistics and Computer Science
Class of 2016
Delta Class

...

Gary Bui

Electrical Engineering
Class of 2017
Epsilon Class

...

Michelle Lee

Aerospace Engineering
Class of 2018
Epsilon Class

...

Joseph Burton

Computer Science
Class of 2017
Zeta Class

...